FREE DELIVERY WITHIN 3 MILE DRIVING DISTANCE FROM BURBANK SHOP!!!

4" Monstera Deli Thai Constellation

$99.99

RARE

In Store Pickup Or Local Delivery Only

 

Common Names

Split-leaf philodendron, Swiss cheese plant, windowleaf, ceriman
Botanical Name Monstera deliciosa
Family Araceae
Plant Type Climbing evergreen
Mature Size 3 ft. tall, 2-3 ft. spread
Sun Exposure Bright indirect sunlight, partial shade
Soil Type Peat-based potting soil, well-drained
Soil pH Acid or neutral
Bloom Time Mid-summer
Flower Color Cream/tan
Hardiness Zones 10-12 (USDA)
Native Area Central America
Toxicity Toxic to cats and dogs1

Related products

View all
Growl Pal Plush Toy
4" Dieffenbachia Tiki
Only 2 left!
4" Aglaonema Etta Rose
Animal Teethers - 4 Styles
Rattle Blankies - 5 Styles
Heart Candles - 6 Styles
Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart